ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437092
nr 743 7092
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), signed, 89/150, subject size: 30x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), signerad, 89/150, motivets mått: 30x23
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:24:58
26/2 22:57:36
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg